Ranglijst Senioren

Ronde 9
NrNaamPuntenGspGwRmVlPerc
1Pim Verkerk (A)57852075
2Roel Bakker (A)52641175
3Guido van Hesselingen (A)52641175
4Johan Bakker (A)49731250
5Rob Heijink (A)48833256,3
6Erik Flohr (A)48522160
7Richard van Diepen (A)47512140
8Pieter Samuels (A)46832350
9Hernan Brain (A)46823343,8
10Hein Schut (A)45510320
11Jeroen van Meeuwen (A)44621341,7
12Marcel Veenstra (A)42713335,7
13Sjaak Schut (B)42310233,3
14Roland Hoffmann (B)40530260
15Dennis Geluk (B)40430175
16Rick Schut (B)38622250
17Arjan (B)381100100
18Mika (B)381100100
19Rob Keizer (B)34301216,7
20Bahman Rahmani (B)3410010
21Jeffrey Smit (B)32310233,3
22Richard Gooijers (B)30821531,3
23Frank Verkerk (B)28811618,8
Opening '64