Ranglijst Senioren

Ranglijst bijgewerkt t/m ronde 6 gespeeld op 23 oktober 2020

Voor de uitslagen klik hier

 Vragen?  mail de wedstrijdleider

          
NrNaamPuntenGspGwRmVlPercNg
1Roel (A)48,00640266,70
2Johan (A)48,00632166,70
3Richard van D. (A)48,00632166,70
4Pim (A)46,00615058,30
5Jeffrey P. (A)45,00530260,01
6Hein (A)43,00521250,01
7Jeroen (A)43,00513150,01
8Marcel (A)41,00512240,00
9Rob H. (A)40,00612333,30
10Pieter (A)38,00410325,02
11Rick (B)37,00523070,01
12Bas (B)35,00321083,33
13Hernan (B)34,00421162,51
14Guido (C)32,00642083,30
15Jeffrey S. (C)30,004400100,01
16Roland (B)30,00411237,52
17Richard G. (B)30,00411237,52
18Sjaak (B)28,00611425,00
19Bennie (C)26,00631258,30
20Frank (B)26,00610516,70
21Roelof (C)25,00530260,00
22Jeffrey T. (C)24,00630350,00
23Nathaniel (C)21,00410325,00
24Floris (C)20,00510420,00
25Rob K. (C)14,0040040,02

 

 

Opening '64