Ranglijst Senioren

Ranglijst bijgewerkt t/m ronde 8 gespeeld op 20 november 2020

Voor de uitslagen klik hier

 Vragen?  mail de wedstrijdleider

         
NrNaamPuntenGspGwRmVlPercNg
1Pim (A)58,00835068,80
2Roel (A)56,00842262,50
3Richard van D. (A)56,00732257,10
4Jeffrey P. (A)54,00640266,72
5Jeroen (A)53,00724157,11
6Johan (A)52,00832350,00
7Hein (A)52,00631258,32
8Marcel (A)50,00622250,01
9Rob H. (A)46,00813431,30
10Pieter (A)44,00410325,04
11Hernan (B)43,00531170,01
12Rick (B)42,00623158,32
13Bas (B)42,00522160,03
14Jeffrey S. (C)39,005500100,01
15Roland (B)38,00511330,02
16Guido (C)37,00742171,41
17Sjaak (B)36,00712428,61
18Richard G. (B)36,00411237,53
19Jeffrey T. (C)35,00841356,30
20Roelof (C)34,00640266,71
21Bennie (C)33,00832350,00
22Frank (B)33,00811618,80
23Nathaniel (C)30,00520340,01
24Floris (C)27,00711521,40
25Rob K. (C)22,00501410,03

 

 

Opening '64