Ranglijst Senioren

Ranglijst bijgewerkt t/m ronde 9 gespeeld op 27 november 2020

Voor de uitslagen klik hier

 Vragen?  mail de wedstrijdleider

          
NrNaamPuntenGspGwRmVlPercNg
1Richard van D. (A)62,00732257,12
2Pim (A)61,00835068,81
3Roel (A)59,00842262,51
4Jeffrey P. (A)56,00740357,12
5Johan (A)55,00832350,01
6Hein (A)55,00631258,33
7Jeroen (A)55,00824250,01
8Marcel (A)53,00622250,01
9Rob H. (A)52,00923438,90
10Hernan (B)49,00641175,01
11Pieter (A)47,00410325,05
12Bas (B)46,00623158,33
13Jeffrey S. (C)45,006600100,01
14Rick (B)44,00723250,02
15Guido (C)43,00852175,01
16Roland (B)42,00612333,32
17Roelof (C)40,00750271,41
18Sjaak (B)39,00712428,62
19Richard G. (B)38,00511330,03
20Jeffrey T. (C)37,00941450,00
21Nathaniel (C)36,00630350,01
22Frank (B)36,00811618,81
23Bennie (C)35,00932444,40
24Floris (C)33,00821531,30
25Rob K. (C)24,0060158,33

 

 

Opening '64