Ranglijst Senioren

Ranglijst bijgewerkt t/m ronde 11 gespeeld op 11 december 2020

Voor de uitslagen klik hier

 Vragen?  mail de wedstrijdleider

         
NrNaamPuntenGspGwRmVlPercNg
1Pim (A)73,001055075,01
2Richard van D. (A)70,00942355,60
3Roel (A)68,00952266,72
4Johan (A)65,001043355,01
5Jeroen (A)64,00934255,62
6Rob H. (A)62,001134445,50
7Jeffrey P. (A)60,00940544,42
8Hein (A)59,00831443,83
9Marcel (A)59,00622250,03
10Hernan (B)57,00851268,81
11Bas (B)54,00833256,33
12Jeffrey S. (C)53,00870187,51
13Rick (B)53,00833256,33
14Pieter (A)53,00410325,07
15Guido (C)52,00962177,82
16Frank (B)48,001031635,01
17Roland (B)48,00612333,34
18Richard G. (B)46,00721435,73
19Jeffrey T. (C)45,001151550,00
20Roelof (C)45,00850362,52
21Sjaak (B)45,00712428,64
22Nathaniel (C)41,00730442,92
23Bennie (C)39,001132636,40
24Floris (C)37,001021725,00
25Rob K. (C)33,0060158,34

 

 

Opening '64