Ranglijst Senioren

Ronde 24
NrNaamPuntenGspGwRmVlPerc
1Pim Verkerk (A)12621145278,6
2Guido van Hesselingen (A)12520143377,5
3Roel Bakker (A)12320142475
4Richard van Diepen (A)1111566360
5Johan Bakker (A)10820103757,5
6Pieter Samuels (A)1071572653,3
7Marcel Veenstra (A)1061874750
8Hein Schut (A)1061360746,2
9Hernan Brain (A)1061436542,9
10Rob Heijink (A)10522103952,3
11Rick Schut (B)1041363457,7
12Roland Hoffmann (B)1021380561,5
13Jeroen van Meeuwen (A)1001261554,2
14Dennis Geluk (B)971191186,4
15Sebastian Wolkers (B)881162363,6
16Erik Flohr (A)84742171,4
17Frank Verkerk (B)8418331225
18Arjan (B)801041545
19Richard Gooijers (B)7817321223,5
20Danny Stoop74641175
21Mika (B)74821531,3
22Sjaak Schut (B)74310233,3
23Rob Keizer (B)7290185,6
24Jeffrey Smit (B)52310233,3
25Bahman Rahmani (B)4210010
Opening '64