Ranglijst Senioren

Ronde 5
NrNaamPuntenWaGspGwRmVlPerc
1Pim Verkerk (A)366431087,5
2Erik Flohr (A)346321083,3
3Guido van Hesselingen (A)326421162,5
4Roel Bakker (A)326421162,5
5Hein Schut (A)326210150
6Pieter Samuels (A)306412150
7Johan Bakker (A)306311150
8Jeroen van Meeuwen (A)306311150
9Hernan Brain (A)306403137,5
10Marcel Veenstra (A)286512240
11Rob Heijink (A)286403137,5
12Richard van Diepen (A)286302133,3
13Sjaak Schut (B)26600000
14Roland Hoffmann (B)246320166,7
15Dennis Geluk (B)2462200100
16Rick Schut (B)226421162,5
17Rob Keizer (B)22600000
18Frank Verkerk (B)186410325
19Bahman Rahmani (B)18610010
20Richard Gooijers (B)166511330
21Jeffrey Smit (B)16620020
Opening '64